Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.5 · 3 Sep 2026, 04:24 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:07.3 | 16 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:28.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:23.2 | 10 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:16.3 | 4 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.5% | 0:10.4 | 3 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:32.6 | 6 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:20.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.4 | 9 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.3% | 1:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:20.1 | 6 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.2 | 8 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.6 | 2 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:11.4 | 36 | ||
|
98.6% | 3:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 2:58.8 | 5 | ||
|
92.0% | 2:56.2 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 2:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
90.4% | 2:53.1 | 2 | ||
|
74.5% | 2:22.7 | 3 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:12.0 | 8 | ||
|
60.4% | 1:55.6 | 8 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:43.6 | 5 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:24.7 | 6 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:19.5 | 4 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:09.7 | 7 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:31.2 | 16 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:27.2 | 10 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:26.0 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.7% | 1:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:40.4 | 6 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:38.8 | 6 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:38.8 | 6 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:38.8 | 6 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:21.3 | 10 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:15.3 | 11 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:58.8 | 10 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:53.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.9% | 1:20.3 | 14 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:19.1 | 6 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:16.0 | 9 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:11.8 | 9 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:11.8 | 9 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:10.5 | 9 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:54.8 | 9 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:53.2 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:42.3 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:40.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.1 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.5% | 2:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:24.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:24.7 | 7 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:17.7 | 10 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:07.3 | 3 |
Stonedrinker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 2:46.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:25.2 | 6 |