Stoneskin Gargoyle Kill
25 heroic · 2:29.5 · 25 Aug 2026, 03:39 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:29.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
94.0% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
66.8% | 1:39.8 | 10 | ||
|
63.0% | 1:34.1 | 8 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:20.5 | 9 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:20.2 | 4 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:11.9 | 22 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:56.3 | 5 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:46.5 | 5 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 2:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
85.9% | 2:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
82.8% | 2:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
80.1% | 1:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
67.3% | 1:40.5 | 5 | ||
|
55.2% | 1:22.5 | 5 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:19.5 | 4 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:12.9 | 4 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:06.5 | 7 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:02.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:51.4 | 3 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:19.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Infectious Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.6% | 0:23.3 | 3 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.8% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
91.8% | 2:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
87.8% | 2:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
59.6% | 1:29.1 | 5 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:15.8 | 9 | ||
|
48.9% | 1:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:57.9 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:55.1 | 3 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.0% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.0% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
92.3% | 2:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:50.2 | 10 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:43.2 | 13 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:25.6 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
88.4% | 2:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:09.6 | 9 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:48.2 | 22 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Tombflayer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.7% | 2:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
91.8% | 2:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:55.7 | 8 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:19.3 | 4 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:18.7 | 5 | ||
|
48.6% | 1:12.7 | 4 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:06.9 | 12 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:46.5 | 7 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.3% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.7 | 1 |