Stoneskin Gargoyle Kill
25 heroic · 2:29.5 · 25 Aug 2026, 03:39 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:29.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.7% | 2:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:29.3 | 4 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 2:06.4 | 1 |
Infectious Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.6% | 0:23.3 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:23.3 | 6 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:23.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 2:06.5 | 2 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 2:06.3 | 1 |
Plague Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 0:43.3 | 4 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:43.3 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:43.3 | 9 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:42.1 | 4 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:33.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.7% | 2:06.6 | 2 |
Stoneskin Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.1% | 2:14.6 | 9 | ||
|
90.1% | 2:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
90.1% | 2:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:14.6 | 19 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:14.6 | 15 | ||
|
89.1% | 2:13.2 | 8 | ||
|
88.3% | 2:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
88.3% | 2:12.0 | 6 | ||
|
87.8% | 2:11.2 | 9 | ||
|
87.2% | 2:10.4 | 11 | ||
|
84.5% | 2:06.3 | 13 | ||
|
82.0% | 2:02.5 | 4 | ||
|
57.1% | 1:25.4 | 4 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:23.7 | 8 | ||
|
47.5% | 1:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
37.0% | 0:55.3 | 6 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:34.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:23.3 | 13 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.5 | 14 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Tombflayer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 2:06.4 | 2 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 2:06.4 | 2 |