Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 2:38.7 · 25 Aug 2026, 05:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:38.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
99.7% | 2:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
91.3% | 2:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
84.2% | 2:13.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.4% | 2:01.2 | 4 | ||
|
56.4% | 1:29.5 | 12 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:26.7 | 9 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
42.8% | 1:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:49.8 | 6 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:47.4 | 18 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:46.4 | 6 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:24.4 | 1 |
Corpsecatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 2:05.7 | 4 | ||
|
76.0% | 2:00.6 | 2 | ||
|
74.8% | 1:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:27.8 | 4 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.0% | 2:21.2 | 4 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:37.1 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 2:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
91.8% | 2:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
83.2% | 2:12.1 | 4 | ||
|
81.1% | 2:08.7 | 4 | ||
|
61.3% | 1:37.3 | 7 | ||
|
56.8% | 1:30.2 | 10 | ||
|
53.4% | 1:24.7 | 3 | ||
|
50.4% | 1:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
45.2% | 1:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:54.6 | 7 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:08.5 | 2 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 2:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
76.0% | 2:00.6 | 2 | ||
|
73.9% | 1:57.3 | 3 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:26.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 2:36.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
89.2% | 2:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:02.5 | 30 | ||
|
56.6% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:14.8 | 11 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:40.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:23.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.2% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
56.6% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:01.8 | 9 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:13.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.0 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.6% | 0:34.2 | 14 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.1% | 1:37.0 | 7 | ||
|
50.3% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
50.3% | 1:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
48.2% | 1:16.6 | 10 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:02.5 | 4 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:48.2 | 6 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 3 |