Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 2:38.7 · 25 Aug 2026, 05:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:38.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:10.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Corpsecatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 2:30.2 | 3 | ||
|
85.3% | 2:15.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:22.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:11.0 | 5 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.6% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 2:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.7 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 1:48.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.6% | 1:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
68.6% | 1:48.8 | 7 | ||
|
68.6% | 1:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
68.6% | 1:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
68.6% | 1:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.6% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.1% | 0:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.7% | 1:26.8 | 4 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:25.9 | 7 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:10.7 | 19 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:58.3 | 3 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:58.3 | 3 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:58.3 | 3 | ||
|
35.0% | 0:55.6 | 13 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:45.4 | 4 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.4% | 1:23.1 | 4 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:06.8 | 6 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:05.9 | 15 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:48.4 | 9 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:44.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:17.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.8% | 1:50.8 | 3 | ||
|
69.8% | 1:50.8 | 6 | ||
|
69.8% | 1:50.8 | 3 | ||
|
69.5% | 1:50.3 | 15 | ||
|
67.8% | 1:47.7 | 5 | ||
|
59.0% | 1:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.0% | 0:17.5 | 5 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |