Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:10.6 · 3 Sep 2026, 20:53 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:10.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carrioncruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.2% | 2:35.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.6% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 5:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 4:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
88.6% | 4:35.2 | 4 | ||
|
43.6% | 2:15.3 | 8 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:50.8 | 17 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:28.3 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:57.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 5:01.1 | 4 | ||
|
85.1% | 4:24.2 | 6 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:12.0 | 11 | ||
|
49.6% | 2:34.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:17.3 | 28 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:09.7 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:56.1 | 19 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Kurro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 4:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:33.5 | 8 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:42.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.3 | 7 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.2 | 3 |
Sbg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
69.2% | 3:34.8 | 10 | ||
|
64.6% | 3:20.8 | 19 | ||
|
63.8% | 3:18.0 | 12 | ||
|
56.1% | 2:54.2 | 17 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.9% | 4:08.1 | 11 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:08.1 | 6 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.7% | 2:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:22.6 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.9% | 1:54.4 | 6 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 5:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
66.9% | 3:27.8 | 10 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:59.5 | 11 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.8 | 8 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:27.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.5 | 3 |