Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:10.6 · 3 Sep 2026, 20:53 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:10.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carrioncruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 4:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:56.6 | 8 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.1 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.8 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.7% | 1:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:55.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:40.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:38.5 | 8 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:38.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.8 | 1 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.2% | 1:09.0 | 8 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.2 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.9% | 0:43.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 3 |
Kurro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Sbg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:41.3 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.2 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.4% | 4:06.5 | 17 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:06.5 | 20 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:06.5 | 18 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:06.5 | 20 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:06.5 | 18 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:06.5 | 15 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:02.3 | 20 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:57.5 | 13 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 3:58.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:58.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:58.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:58.6 | 6 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:58.6 | 8 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:57.4 | 7 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.9% | 4:08.1 | 9 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:08.0 | 9 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:08.0 | 9 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:08.0 | 9 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:08.0 | 9 | ||
|
79.9% | 4:08.0 | 9 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:02.3 | 9 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:57.5 | 7 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:26.5 | 5 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.3% | 3:01.2 | 5 | ||
|
58.3% | 3:01.2 | 4 | ||
|
58.3% | 3:01.2 | 6 | ||
|
58.3% | 3:01.1 | 16 | ||
|
58.3% | 3:01.1 | 19 | ||
|
58.3% | 3:01.1 | 20 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:45.5 | 9 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:07.5 | 17 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.8 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.2% | 4:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:45.9 | 7 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.2% | 1:49.3 | 19 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:49.3 | 19 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:49.3 | 18 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:49.3 | 20 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:49.3 | 23 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:49.3 | 16 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:43.5 | 17 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.9 | 18 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.9% | 1:54.4 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.4 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.4 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.4 | 7 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.4 | 5 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.4 | 10 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:43.5 | 7 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:21.9 | 5 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 5 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 5 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:24.5 | 5 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.6% | 0:48.5 | 15 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:48.5 | 9 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.2 | 9 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.6 | 9 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.7 | 8 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.7 | 8 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.7 | 8 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 |