Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:08.0 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:47 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:08.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.3% | 3:45.7 | 15 | ||
|
73.3% | 3:45.7 | 15 | ||
|
72.6% | 3:43.6 | 5 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:33.4 | 8 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 4:00.4 | 2 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 4:00.4 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 3:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 2:15.5 | 4 | ||
|
43.2% | 2:13.1 | 6 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:19.0 | 8 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.1% | 4:25.2 | 12 | ||
|
76.2% | 3:54.6 | 21 | ||
|
76.1% | 3:54.4 | 10 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:50.3 | 11 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:35.7 | 12 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:23.3 | 7 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.0% | 4:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.0% | 4:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 3 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.3% | 4:38.2 | 3 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:30.0 | 7 | ||
|
64.4% | 3:18.4 | 13 | ||
|
57.5% | 2:57.0 | 12 | ||
|
49.7% | 2:32.9 | 6 | ||
|
48.0% | 2:27.7 | 14 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:21.5 | 7 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.0 | 10 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.8% | 4:05.7 | 9 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:57.7 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:43.5 | 6 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Ribcruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 3 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 5:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
97.2% | 4:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:44.6 | 6 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:57.6 | 9 | ||
|
59.1% | 3:02.0 | 12 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:31.8 | 17 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:13.4 | 5 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:57.1 | 27 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:33.7 | 7 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.6% | 4:01.9 | 6 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:00.3 | 10 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.4% | 2:56.6 | 12 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:55.4 | 11 | ||
|
39.4% | 2:01.5 | 15 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.9% | 1:47.5 | 6 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 2:28.2 | 21 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:28.2 | 21 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:28.2 | 21 |