Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:08.0 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:47 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:08.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.3% | 3:45.7 | 15 |
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.7% | 3:59.3 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:37.3 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.0 | 2 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:07.8 | 22 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.8 | 7 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.8 | 4 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:37.3 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.0 | 4 |
Ribcruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 1:11.2 | 7 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.1% | 3:57.5 | 25 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:57.5 | 20 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:55.7 | 23 | ||
|
75.9% | 3:53.9 | 20 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:51.6 | 22 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:50.3 | 16 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:50.1 | 3 | ||
|
57.8% | 2:58.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 3:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:50.9 | 9 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:50.9 | 9 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:50.9 | 7 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:50.3 | 7 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:50.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.6% | 4:01.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:01.9 | 14 | ||
|
77.4% | 3:58.3 | 9 | ||
|
75.9% | 3:53.9 | 9 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:51.6 | 10 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:50.4 | 7 | ||
|
74.0% | 3:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.3% | 2:53.5 | 21 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:53.5 | 21 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:53.2 | 22 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:51.9 | 21 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:35.2 | 13 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:37.3 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.4% | 1:42.9 | 23 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:42.9 | 20 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:42.9 | 17 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:41.6 | 20 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:38.5 | 16 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:36.4 | 10 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:35.9 | 15 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:15.0 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.9% | 1:47.5 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:47.5 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:47.5 | 9 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:41.6 | 9 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:38.5 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:36.4 | 4 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:35.9 | 8 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 2 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:40.9 | 13 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.9 | 10 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:40.7 | 14 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.3 | 18 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.2 | 5 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |