Death Knight Kill
25 heroic · 2:16.2 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:58 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:16.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:15.6 | 12 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.8% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:15.4 | 2 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.7% | 0:09.1 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.1% | 1:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:28.1 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.7% | 1:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
72.7% | 1:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
51.2% | 1:09.7 | 9 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:03.0 | 7 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 2:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 2:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:24.1 | 6 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:02.7 | 5 | ||
|
45.8% | 1:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:49.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 2:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
79.9% | 1:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
77.4% | 1:45.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:23.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Perky Pug
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.2% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Ribcruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 2:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
91.0% | 2:03.9 | 3 | ||
|
84.4% | 1:54.9 | 3 | ||
|
67.2% | 1:31.4 | 6 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:34.4 | 10 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:22.1 | 8 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.9% | 1:02.5 | 5 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:02.2 | 4 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:32.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.6% | 0:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.9 | 3 |