Death Knight Kill
25 heroic · 2:16.2 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:58 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:16.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:15.6 | 8 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:14.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:14.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:14.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:14.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:06.7 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:15.6 | 9 | ||
|
96.0% | 2:10.7 | 6 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:06.4 | 6 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:06.4 | 6 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:06.4 | 6 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
86.3% | 1:57.6 | 6 | ||
|
82.2% | 1:51.9 | 6 | ||
|
81.2% | 1:50.6 | 9 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.8% | 2:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
86.3% | 1:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
82.2% | 1:51.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.8% | 0:51.4 | 3 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:51.4 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:22.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 0:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:40.7 | 5 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.1% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:02.7 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:05.3 | 3 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.2% | 1:17.8 | 1 |
Ribcruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Vigilant Shade
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.9 | 7 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |