Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:18.7 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:04 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:18.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:31.2 | 8 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:31.2 | 8 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:30.2 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.5% | 1:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:11.2 | 2 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 3:19.2 | 6 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.6 | 18 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 4:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 4:04.1 | 14 | ||
|
85.1% | 3:40.1 | 33 | ||
|
81.7% | 3:31.5 | 23 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:04.3 | 8 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:41.3 | 7 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:00.1 | 6 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:23.8 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.6% | 0:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.7 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 4:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.7% | 4:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
85.2% | 3:40.6 | 8 | ||
|
82.3% | 3:32.8 | 10 | ||
|
66.3% | 2:51.5 | 11 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:55.7 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:32.2 | 8 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:27.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:08.0 | 8 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:32.1 | 6 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:25.1 | 7 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:04.8 | 5 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.7% | 2:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:24.1 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
93.6% | 4:02.1 | 3 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:58.3 | 4 | ||
|
66.0% | 2:50.7 | 13 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:33.2 | 32 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:20.5 | 19 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:23.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.1% | 3:50.4 | 6 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:50.4 | 6 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.2% | 1:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.4 | 1 |
Tony
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.1% | 3:40.2 | 8 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:09.0 | 9 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:07.9 | 15 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.6% | 2:11.0 | 5 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.9% | 0:20.3 | 12 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:20.3 | 12 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:20.3 | 12 |