Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:18.7 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:04 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:18.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:27.7 | 5 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.8% | 0:20.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.3 | 4 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.4% | 0:19.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.5 | 4 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.2% | 0:23.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:18.5 | 4 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:18.5 | 39 | ||
|
81.6% | 3:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
78.0% | 3:21.7 | 2 | ||
|
74.3% | 3:12.3 | 4 | ||
|
74.3% | 3:12.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.3% | 3:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
71.3% | 3:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:01.9 | 7 | ||
|
69.6% | 3:00.2 | 5 | ||
|
65.8% | 2:50.1 | 5 | ||
|
45.2% | 1:57.0 | 11 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:26.3 | 12 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:58.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:47.4 | 23 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 3:25.1 | 15 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:25.1 | 15 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:25.1 | 25 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:25.1 | 15 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:25.1 | 10 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:25.1 | 23 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:25.1 | 15 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:11.7 | 15 | ||
|
56.7% | 2:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.4% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:32.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:31.4 | 6 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:18.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 4:12.3 | 38 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:12.3 | 46 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:12.3 | 38 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:12.3 | 29 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:12.3 | 38 | ||
|
95.7% | 4:07.6 | 47 | ||
|
95.1% | 4:06.0 | 5 | ||
|
91.7% | 3:57.1 | 27 | ||
|
87.2% | 3:45.7 | 14 | ||
|
86.0% | 3:42.6 | 5 | ||
|
85.5% | 3:41.3 | 11 | ||
|
53.9% | 2:19.3 | 4 | ||
|
45.2% | 1:57.0 | 21 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.2% | 3:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 |