The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:57.1 · 4 Sep 2026, 04:16 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:57.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.7% | 0:28.8 | 15 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:28.8 | 30 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:28.8 | 15 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 4:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:33.2 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.8% | 4:29.9 | 4 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
65.7% | 3:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:47.1 | 6 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:39.7 | 15 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:55.4 | 8 | ||
|
90.2% | 4:28.0 | 9 | ||
|
84.8% | 4:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:05.5 | 17 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:30.3 | 12 | ||
|
69.9% | 3:27.7 | 6 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:24.1 | 35 | ||
|
48.3% | 2:23.5 | 20 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.2% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 4:33.3 | 5 | ||
|
87.0% | 4:18.5 | 7 | ||
|
86.4% | 4:16.7 | 6 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:47.1 | 13 | ||
|
66.3% | 3:17.0 | 15 | ||
|
48.8% | 2:24.9 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 2:11.9 | 5 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:30.8 | 7 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:59.5 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:40.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:21.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 4:50.2 | 6 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
71.6% | 3:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:28.1 | 10 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.0 | 7 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Marrowgobbler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:45.5 | 3 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:39.1 | 4 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:37.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:16.1 | 4 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:55.9 | 5 | ||
|
80.1% | 3:58.0 | 3 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:40.5 | 8 | ||
|
66.7% | 3:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:59.0 | 12 | ||
|
56.4% | 2:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:19.8 | 19 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.7 | 17 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:25.4 | 6 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.2% | 0:15.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
95.2% | 4:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:09.8 | 5 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.2% | 1:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:59.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:54.1 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.8% | 0:50.0 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:24.5 | 2 |
Tony
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.6% | 2:45.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.1% | 2:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 2:10.5 | 5 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.7 | 6 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:03.6 | 10 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:16.1 | 4 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.7% | 0:13.9 | 8 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:13.9 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.1 | 7 |