The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:57.1 · 4 Sep 2026, 04:16 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:57.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 4:36.9 | 8 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:34.9 | 8 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.7% | 0:58.4 | 15 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:51.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:35.6 | 5 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:33.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:17.5 | 9 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 4:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 4:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:34.9 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.2% | 3:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 4:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:15.3 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:42.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.7% | 3:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:28.2 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 4:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:16.0 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.5% | 4:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
54.0% | 2:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.8% | 1:31.6 | 15 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:31.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:50.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:36.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.9 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Marrowgobbler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.9% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 4:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:04.0 | 8 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.4% | 3:17.2 | 18 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:36.7 | 3 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:32.2 | 5 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:32.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:21.5 | 3 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:21.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:22.6 | 12 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 4:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
93.2% | 4:36.9 | 2 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.8 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:27.4 | 12 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:51.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:48.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:41.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:22.2 | 11 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Tony
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.1% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.0 | 1 |