Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.5 · 30 Aug 2026, 23:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 5:02.4 | 5 | ||
|
94.3% | 5:01.4 | 4 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:40.3 | 5 | ||
|
84.9% | 4:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:54.6 | 6 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.5% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.4% | 4:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:20.2 | 9 | ||
|
42.1% | 2:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:37.0 | 15 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:33.5 | 37 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:07.8 | 12 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.7% | 5:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
89.9% | 4:47.3 | 4 | ||
|
85.4% | 4:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
83.0% | 4:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
68.1% | 3:37.7 | 8 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:50.4 | 12 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:43.8 | 6 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:37.7 | 28 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:36.4 | 11 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:30.1 | 7 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:29.6 | 9 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:17.8 | 9 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.7 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.4% | 4:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:46.7 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:51.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 4:17.8 | 10 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:17.8 | 6 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 5:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
85.4% | 4:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
77.2% | 4:06.8 | 9 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:57.7 | 5 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:05.1 | 6 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:53.2 | 5 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.1 | 8 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:31.1 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:18.4 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 4:41.1 | 5 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:13.4 | 8 | ||
|
67.1% | 3:34.4 | 10 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:25.4 | 5 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:24.0 | 5 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:46.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:36.3 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.3 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.0% | 5:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
95.0% | 5:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
95.0% | 5:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.7% | 2:00.3 | 6 |