Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.5 · 30 Aug 2026, 23:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:19.5 | 11 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:19.3 | 56 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:19.3 | 58 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:31.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:28.0 | 6 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:21.8 | 13 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.8 | 2 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.8% | 1:06.3 | 7 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.4% | 1:05.1 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.9 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:34.3 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 4:10.4 | 12 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:06.4 | 12 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:03.8 | 26 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:02.7 | 18 | ||
|
67.7% | 3:36.3 | 5 | ||
|
64.6% | 3:26.4 | 10 | ||
|
54.5% | 2:54.0 | 4 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:46.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.3% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
76.2% | 4:03.4 | 5 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 4:17.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:17.8 | 4 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:11.4 | 6 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:10.4 | 8 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:06.4 | 8 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:03.8 | 10 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:26.1 | 10 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 4 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.5% | 3:06.9 | 9 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:06.9 | 19 | ||
|
57.9% | 3:05.0 | 19 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:46.2 | 17 | ||
|
47.6% | 2:32.1 | 7 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:26.0 | 15 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:34.3 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.2% | 1:55.7 | 24 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:55.7 | 19 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:55.5 | 10 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:53.2 | 17 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:26.7 | 7 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.7% | 2:00.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.7% | 2:00.3 | 8 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.5 | 13 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:57.3 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:53.2 | 9 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:50.3 | 3 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:36.4 | 13 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.4 | 17 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.1% | 0:54.5 | 15 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.0 | 10 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.4 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.2 | 7 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 3 |