Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:58.2 · 4 Sep 2026, 00:31 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:58.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:57.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
78.2% | 2:19.2 | 12 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:55.5 | 4 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.5% | 0:25.8 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.1% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
67.1% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:56.1 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 2:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 1:54.1 | 20 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:08.9 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:50.9 | 30 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:38.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 2:51.3 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 2:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
71.3% | 2:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
70.7% | 2:06.0 | 10 | ||
|
64.2% | 1:54.4 | 7 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:30.2 | 6 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:13.7 | 9 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:06.1 | 12 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:42.5 | 23 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 2:52.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
98.4% | 2:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 2:50.8 | 3 | ||
|
51.2% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:04.7 | 5 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:58.5 | 20 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:47.1 | 4 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:28.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 2:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 2:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
77.8% | 2:18.6 | 5 | ||
|
50.2% | 1:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:19.6 | 7 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:27.7 | 5 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:22.0 | 5 |