Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:58.2 · 4 Sep 2026, 00:31 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:58.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:12.5 | 10 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:58.1 | 169 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:58.1 | 74 | ||
|
99.8% | 2:57.9 | 120 | ||
|
98.5% | 2:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 2:55.1 | 2 | ||
|
90.9% | 2:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
84.1% | 2:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 2:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
80.5% | 2:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 2:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
78.8% | 2:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
69.0% | 2:02.9 | 10 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:00.4 | 8 | ||
|
67.1% | 1:59.4 | 7 | ||
|
66.1% | 1:57.7 | 3 | ||
|
65.8% | 1:57.2 | 6 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:56.2 | 9 | ||
|
64.9% | 1:55.6 | 4 | ||
|
64.2% | 1:54.4 | 5 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:51.1 | 8 | ||
|
61.6% | 1:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:48.2 | 14 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:11.1 | 34 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.1 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.0 | 3 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:24.7 | 10 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.9% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.1 | 9 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.0 | 13 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.0 | 8 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:29.5 | 4 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:25.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:25.0 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.9 | 5 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:57.7 | 14 | ||
|
95.2% | 2:49.7 | 52 | ||
|
58.6% | 1:44.3 | 10 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:44.3 | 3 | ||
|
51.5% | 1:31.7 | 4 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:17.2 | 6 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:17.1 | 4 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:16.5 | 5 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:49.2 | 7 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:34.7 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:15.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.3 | 9 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.1 | 3 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:29.6 | 5 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.9 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
91.4% | 2:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.1 | 9 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:20.7 | 41 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:15.2 | 9 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:56.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:21.3 | 14 |