The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:09.5 · 4 Sep 2026, 02:13 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:09.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.7% | 0:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:17.3 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
66.0% | 2:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
63.0% | 1:59.4 | 30 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:23.6 | 3 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.7% | 1:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:58.2 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:34.0 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
65.9% | 2:04.8 | 24 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:00.5 | 5 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:46.2 | 26 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:02.1 | 5 | ||
|
85.3% | 2:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 2:03.2 | 9 | ||
|
60.9% | 1:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
60.0% | 1:53.7 | 9 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:05.4 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:53.0 | 18 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.6 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 3:00.9 | 8 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 3:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.7 | 5 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
80.3% | 2:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:23.0 | 9 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:50.2 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:36.3 | 4 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:32.1 | 12 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:30.4 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:30.4 | 7 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 3:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
78.7% | 2:29.1 | 7 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:47.9 | 8 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:16.4 | 3 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.6% | 0:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:47.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.9% | 0:39.6 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.6 | 5 |