The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:09.5 · 4 Sep 2026, 02:13 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:09.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.0% | 0:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:54.8 | 40 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:54.8 | 54 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:51.5 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:45.8 | 7 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:32.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.7 | 13 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.7% | 2:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.9% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:23.3 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.6% | 2:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:44.2 | 31 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:39.9 | 62 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:25.0 | 24 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:22.5 | 6 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:20.8 | 4 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:54.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:36.7 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 7 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.7% | 2:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 1:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.7% | 2:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.7% | 2:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 2:50.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:09.2 | 32 | ||
|
99.7% | 3:09.0 | 88 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:44.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:41.7 | 37 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:38.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:18.4 | 10 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.7% | 2:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.5 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.7% | 2:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:08.4 | 37 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.2% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 27 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.4 | 50 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:35.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.3 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:34.4 | 34 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:31.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.3 | 5 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.0 | 7 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.6% | 2:49.8 | 3 |