Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:17.2 · 8 Sep 2026, 04:07 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:17.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 5:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.7% | 4:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:42.4 | 17 | ||
|
43.7% | 2:18.5 | 7 | ||
|
39.3% | 2:04.6 | 7 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:43.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:42.0 | 11 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:40.6 | 11 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:34.4 | 25 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.5 | 8 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 5:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:24.3 | 36 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:26.3 | 13 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:12.0 | 11 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:32.3 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 5:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:10.3 | 8 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:49.2 | 17 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:55.9 | 8 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:48.9 | 16 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 5:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.5% | 3:43.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 5:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:54.8 | 2 | ||
|
75.3% | 3:58.8 | 10 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.1 | 7 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.6% | 0:30.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 5:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:08.0 | 6 | ||
|
57.0% | 3:00.8 | 10 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:42.8 | 12 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:38.2 | 12 | ||
|
37.7% | 1:59.6 | 5 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:47.2 | 7 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:30.5 | 6 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:11.4 | 12 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.6% | 4:15.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:15.6 | 9 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 5:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
96.3% | 5:05.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:38.0 | 2 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 4:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.5% | 2:05.4 | 6 |