Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:17.2 · 8 Sep 2026, 04:07 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:17.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.6 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.7 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.8% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:41.8 | 10 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.7 | 42 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:35.0 | 5 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.6 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:20.3 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.3% | 1:10.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.7% | 4:09.7 | 12 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:09.7 | 36 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:09.7 | 32 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.0 | 17 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:03.9 | 8 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:03.5 | 9 | ||
|
68.9% | 3:38.6 | 7 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:57.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 7 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.1% | 4:04.5 | 9 | ||
|
77.0% | 4:04.2 | 9 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.0 | 6 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:03.5 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.6% | 4:15.6 | 7 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:15.6 | 17 | ||
|
80.4% | 4:15.0 | 18 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.0 | 9 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:03.9 | 4 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:03.5 | 9 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:45.6 | 5 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.0% | 3:07.3 | 21 | ||
|
59.0% | 3:07.3 | 20 | ||
|
53.8% | 2:50.6 | 12 | ||
|
47.6% | 2:31.1 | 7 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:38.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.6 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.6 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.3% | 1:58.3 | 17 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:58.3 | 25 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:54.0 | 24 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:52.1 | 17 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:50.7 | 17 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:39.4 | 12 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:29.9 | 10 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 9 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.5% | 2:05.4 | 9 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:05.4 | 17 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:05.4 | 6 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:04.3 | 14 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:59.3 | 9 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:52.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:50.7 | 9 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.6 | 7 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:42.1 | 16 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.1 | 12 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.8 | 12 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 3 |