Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:51.3 · 8 Sep 2026, 05:24 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:51.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:50.3 | 3 | ||
|
67.8% | 5:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
51.7% | 4:03.7 | 6 | ||
|
45.9% | 3:36.5 | 9 | ||
|
43.1% | 3:23.3 | 3 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.5% | 2:47.3 | 12 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:36.3 | 10 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 2:14.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.7% | 1:23.3 | 13 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:46.3 | 14 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:40.3 | 15 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:36.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:23.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.9% | 5:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
52.0% | 4:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:33.8 | 25 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 2:01.6 | 6 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:49.5 | 15 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:26.0 | 44 | ||
|
17.8% | 1:23.6 | 13 | ||
|
15.9% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:40.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:50.4 | 3 | ||
|
70.1% | 5:30.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.7% | 5:05.1 | 8 | ||
|
51.6% | 4:03.0 | 33 | ||
|
50.6% | 3:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:47.0 | 8 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 1:28.9 | 10 | ||
|
17.7% | 1:23.3 | 13 | ||
|
15.3% | 1:12.2 | 25 | ||
|
13.2% | 1:02.0 | 13 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:29.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
51.9% | 4:04.7 | 4 | ||
|
51.9% | 4:04.7 | 4 | ||
|
49.5% | 3:53.1 | 4 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:36.3 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:41.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:11.2 | 11 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 6:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
81.5% | 6:24.3 | 8 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:56.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Hover Disk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.6% | 5:18.5 | 27 | ||
|
67.6% | 5:18.5 | 7 | ||
|
67.6% | 5:18.5 | 18 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:17.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.1% | 2:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:57.4 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 2:45.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:36.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:10.1 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.8% | 3:45.1 | 3 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 7:47.7 | 8 | ||
|
93.5% | 7:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
68.7% | 5:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
63.5% | 4:59.4 | 5 | ||
|
58.1% | 4:33.8 | 4 | ||
|
52.0% | 4:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 2:30.0 | 26 | ||
|
29.6% | 2:19.6 | 14 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:11.3 | 11 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.5 | 15 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.8 | 7 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.3% | 6:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
79.7% | 6:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 7:48.3 | 7 | ||
|
82.1% | 6:27.0 | 6 | ||
|
66.0% | 5:11.0 | 16 | ||
|
64.5% | 5:03.9 | 7 | ||
|
63.8% | 5:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
61.9% | 4:51.9 | 15 | ||
|
52.3% | 4:06.3 | 25 | ||
|
52.0% | 4:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
38.5% | 3:01.2 | 18 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:29.3 | 25 | ||
|
15.6% | 1:13.6 | 7 | ||
|
15.2% | 1:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:11.3 | 11 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.7% | 7:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
62.5% | 4:54.7 | 12 | ||
|
62.5% | 4:54.7 | 6 | ||
|
57.3% | 4:30.3 | 8 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:49.9 | 6 |
Surge of Power
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 7:38.6 | 8 | ||
|
72.2% | 5:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
31.6% | 2:29.1 | 5 | ||
|
31.6% | 2:29.1 | 5 | ||
|
31.6% | 2:29.1 | 5 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 2:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.7% | 2:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.7% | 2:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.4% | 2:18.6 | 5 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.1 | 3 |