Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:51.3 · 8 Sep 2026, 05:24 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:51.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
61.2% | 4:48.6 | 5 | ||
|
48.2% | 3:47.3 | 6 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:52.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:45.1 | 9 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
60.6% | 4:45.7 | 5 | ||
|
47.6% | 3:44.3 | 11 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 5:20.0 | 14 | ||
|
44.4% | 3:29.3 | 15 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.6% | 7:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 3:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
46.4% | 3:38.8 | 8 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 6:54.1 | 5 | ||
|
83.3% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:51.3 | 8 | ||
|
98.5% | 7:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
63.6% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.2% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:30.2 | 44 | ||
|
42.6% | 3:20.6 | 86 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 2:53.8 | 5 | ||
|
25.5% | 2:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:42.5 | 7 | ||
|
20.5% | 1:36.4 | 7 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:35.5 | 16 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:34.3 | 12 | ||
|
17.8% | 1:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:46.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 3:49.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:48.9 | 15 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:48.9 | 11 | ||
|
47.9% | 3:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
47.9% | 3:45.8 | 7 | ||
|
46.5% | 3:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 7:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.3% | 7:00.9 | 4 | ||
|
89.3% | 7:00.9 | 4 | ||
|
89.2% | 7:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
89.2% | 7:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.8% | 6:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
81.4% | 6:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
81.3% | 6:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
66.9% | 5:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:30.5 | 3 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.2% | 5:16.7 | 7 | ||
|
67.2% | 5:16.7 | 15 | ||
|
67.2% | 5:16.7 | 17 | ||
|
61.6% | 4:50.1 | 3 | ||
|
60.4% | 4:44.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:11.3 | 4 | ||
|
12.8% | 1:00.2 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:56.6 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:46.4 | 6 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:37.1 | 7 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.1% | 3:51.2 | 16 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 6:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:49.3 | 21 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 7:42.2 | 12 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.0% | 2:02.7 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 7:46.1 | 16 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:48.3 | 17 |