Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:11.7 · 10 Sep 2026, 02:44 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:11.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 5:06.7 | 31 | ||
|
98.4% | 5:06.7 | 31 | ||
|
98.4% | 5:06.7 | 31 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:42.3 | 16 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.3% | 3:07.9 | 7 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:51.3 | 11 | ||
|
46.4% | 2:24.5 | 7 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:41.4 | 7 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:58.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:52.8 | 28 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:43.1 | 5 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:28.9 | 12 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.7% | 4:24.1 | 7 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:45.3 | 6 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:55.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:41.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:31.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.1 | 31 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.3 | 5 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 3:23.5 | 11 | ||
|
57.1% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:04.6 | 5 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:47.8 | 19 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:09.4 | 6 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:57.5 | 4 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:49.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.3 | 6 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.8% | 4:33.8 | 8 | ||
|
85.6% | 4:26.7 | 6 | ||
|
60.7% | 3:09.0 | 20 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.3% | 3:29.9 | 17 | ||
|
61.2% | 3:10.7 | 7 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
44.7% | 2:19.4 | 7 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:19.0 | 9 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:57.2 | 7 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:57.0 | 8 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:41.0 | 7 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:31.0 | 11 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:14.3 | 13 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:55.4 | 15 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 4:16.8 | 6 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:16.8 | 9 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 6 |