Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:11.7 · 10 Sep 2026, 02:44 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:11.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.8% | 0:27.4 | 16 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.4% | 3:20.8 | 14 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:45.8 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.7% | 3:18.5 | 14 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.6% | 3:12.1 | 14 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:11.4 | 16 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:31.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:30.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 2 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.2% | 2:24.0 | 10 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.3 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.5% | 3:55.2 | 20 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:57.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 4:10.7 | 12 | ||
|
80.4% | 4:10.7 | 17 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:05.8 | 16 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:04.4 | 15 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:38.1 | 15 | ||
|
64.1% | 3:19.7 | 14 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:15.6 | 7 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.3% | 4:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:04.1 | 4 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:01.3 | 5 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:01.3 | 4 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:34.5 | 8 | ||
|
67.9% | 3:31.6 | 5 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 4:16.8 | 9 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:16.8 | 9 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:16.8 | 18 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:05.8 | 8 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:04.4 | 9 | ||
|
69.9% | 3:37.9 | 7 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 3:07.3 | 30 | ||
|
54.6% | 2:50.3 | 13 | ||
|
54.0% | 2:48.3 | 8 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:38.2 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 36 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 20 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 18 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:55.7 | 10 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:54.8 | 19 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:54.1 | 12 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:47.5 | 9 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 19 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 9 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 17 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:59.7 | 9 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:55.7 | 6 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:54.1 | 8 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:27.3 | 5 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.6% | 0:54.7 | 30 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:54.7 | 19 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:54.7 | 10 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:54.7 | 16 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |