The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:27.8 · 10 Sep 2026, 02:52 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:27.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.1% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:23.0 | 5 | ||
|
51.7% | 1:47.4 | 13 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:41.7 | 6 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:41.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:38.7 | 41 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:48.4 | 5 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:05.9 | 18 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.6 | 6 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.8 | 2 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:27.0 | 13 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:23.7 | 9 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:35.5 | 15 | ||
|
45.4% | 1:34.3 | 5 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:01.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:40.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 3:13.1 | 8 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:51.6 | 7 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:57.9 | 25 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:50.4 | 38 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:32.1 | 21 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.9% | 0:37.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 3:02.6 | 5 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:08.6 | 10 | ||
|
55.7% | 1:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:45.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:38.7 | 15 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:17.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:17.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.1% | 1:06.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 |