The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:27.8 · 10 Sep 2026, 02:52 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:27.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.3% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 3:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:22.0 | 6 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:32.2 | 1 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 3:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:21.4 | 6 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:32.2 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 2:33.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:33.2 | 6 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:58.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:52.7 | 6 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:24.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 3:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 3:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:23.9 | 6 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:32.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.5% | 0:32.1 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:27.7 | 6 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:49.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:41.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.2 | 3 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 3:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
66.6% | 2:18.4 | 11 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:32.0 | 4 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 1:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:39.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:33.7 | 4 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |