Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 8:34.3 · 10 Sep 2026, 03:56 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:34.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 8:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.8% | 8:12.6 | 16 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
73.4% | 6:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
49.0% | 4:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 2:26.5 | 10 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:59.4 | 4 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:51.3 | 9 | ||
|
14.7% | 1:15.6 | 7 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:43.5 | 33 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:42.3 | 8 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:41.1 | 7 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:37.8 | 6 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:26.9 | 8 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 8:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 8:03.2 | 4 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.7% | 7:10.4 | 6 | ||
|
83.3% | 7:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
61.1% | 5:14.4 | 5 | ||
|
56.2% | 4:49.0 | 21 | ||
|
39.2% | 3:21.4 | 13 | ||
|
38.3% | 3:17.2 | 20 | ||
|
35.4% | 3:02.0 | 20 | ||
|
32.5% | 2:47.2 | 7 | ||
|
27.2% | 2:19.7 | 15 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:48.8 | 18 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:16.2 | 26 | ||
|
11.8% | 1:00.6 | 20 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:28.2 | 16 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 8:32.2 | 13 | ||
|
97.5% | 8:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:10.2 | 16 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 7:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.4% | 7:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 2:42.5 | 2 | ||
|
31.1% | 2:40.1 | 11 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.6% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
13.2% | 1:07.7 | 12 | ||
|
12.5% | 1:04.1 | 11 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:45.7 | 9 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:21.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 4 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 8:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 8:11.5 | 16 | ||
|
94.2% | 8:04.3 | 8 | ||
|
84.9% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.0% | 6:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
73.4% | 6:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
69.8% | 5:59.1 | 12 | ||
|
49.1% | 4:12.7 | 13 | ||
|
49.1% | 4:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:39.8 | 24 | ||
|
17.9% | 1:31.8 | 33 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:16.1 | 8 | ||
|
13.5% | 1:09.6 | 17 | ||
|
13.0% | 1:06.7 | 5 | ||
|
12.4% | 1:03.8 | 14 | ||
|
12.0% | 1:01.7 | 11 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:00.0 | 12 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:59.1 | 7 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:55.2 | 8 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:48.6 | 10 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:30.0 | 7 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Seliana
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 8:30.7 | 3 | ||
|
97.5% | 8:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 6:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.6% | 6:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
50.5% | 4:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
48.3% | 4:08.4 | 40 | ||
|
36.5% | 3:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:38.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 1:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 6 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 9 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.6% | 6:28.6 | 12 |