Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 8:34.3 · 10 Sep 2026, 03:56 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:34.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.2% | 7:43.7 | 20 | ||
|
33.9% | 2:54.2 | 23 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 1:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 5:09.2 | 23 | ||
|
36.7% | 3:08.5 | 22 | ||
|
16.5% | 1:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 1:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:22.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:16.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:34.3 | 32 | ||
|
100.0% | 8:34.2 | 57 | ||
|
66.7% | 5:43.2 | 5 | ||
|
51.6% | 4:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 1:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 1:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:14.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 1:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:59.8 | 7 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:52.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:20.9 | 3 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 7:44.9 | 22 | ||
|
29.7% | 2:32.9 | 18 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 1:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.9% | 7:42.4 | 22 | ||
|
32.8% | 2:48.9 | 32 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 1:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Seliana
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.4% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.7% | 1:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 1:10.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 1:10.2 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.9% | 4:01.5 | 34 | ||
|
46.9% | 4:01.5 | 13 | ||
|
46.9% | 4:01.5 | 5 | ||
|
46.9% | 4:01.5 | 15 | ||
|
46.9% | 4:01.5 | 15 | ||
|
46.9% | 4:01.5 | 33 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.2% | 3:52.2 | 12 | ||
|
45.0% | 3:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
43.1% | 3:41.7 | 14 | ||
|
42.7% | 3:39.7 | 10 | ||
|
42.5% | 3:38.5 | 11 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.0% | 3:56.6 | 7 | ||
|
46.0% | 3:56.6 | 5 | ||
|
45.0% | 3:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:50.5 | 10 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:23.0 | 5 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 8 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 5 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 13 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 16 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 8 | ||
|
47.6% | 4:04.8 | 8 | ||
|
47.4% | 4:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
47.1% | 4:02.2 | 9 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.0% | 3:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.3 | 8 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.4% | 2:57.2 | 10 | ||
|
34.4% | 2:57.2 | 4 | ||
|
34.4% | 2:57.2 | 4 | ||
|
34.4% | 2:57.2 | 23 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:33.1 | 12 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:33.1 | 10 | ||
|
27.7% | 2:22.3 | 9 | ||
|
16.9% | 1:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.4% | 6:22.8 | 22 | ||
|
74.4% | 6:22.8 | 33 | ||
|
74.4% | 6:22.7 | 53 | ||
|
74.3% | 6:22.0 | 24 | ||
|
72.0% | 6:10.5 | 64 | ||
|
70.8% | 6:04.1 | 17 | ||
|
69.3% | 5:56.4 | 24 | ||
|
69.0% | 5:55.0 | 19 | ||
|
68.9% | 5:54.4 | 19 | ||
|
68.8% | 5:53.9 | 16 | ||
|
68.0% | 5:49.6 | 16 | ||
|
66.6% | 5:42.6 | 8 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:39.6 | 10 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:53.8 | 7 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.1 | 5 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.6% | 6:28.6 | 17 | ||
|
75.6% | 6:28.6 | 17 | ||
|
75.6% | 6:28.6 | 61 | ||
|
75.5% | 6:28.6 | 35 | ||
|
75.0% | 6:25.8 | 11 | ||
|
74.9% | 6:25.2 | 16 | ||
|
74.9% | 6:25.2 | 16 | ||
|
74.7% | 6:24.0 | 12 | ||
|
74.3% | 6:22.4 | 19 | ||
|
72.0% | 6:10.5 | 24 | ||
|
66.6% | 5:42.6 | 8 | ||
|
24.2% | 2:04.6 | 9 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:38.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:43.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:34.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:26.2 | 5 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.0% | 5:03.4 | 42 | ||
|
58.3% | 4:59.8 | 18 | ||
|
56.5% | 4:50.8 | 11 | ||
|
55.6% | 4:45.8 | 11 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:44.4 | 17 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:31.3 | 7 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:13.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.7 | 7 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.2 | 7 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.2 | 7 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:06.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 2 |