Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:22.8 · 11 Sep 2026, 20:28 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:22.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 1:29.7 | 15 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:47.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:33.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:15.0 | 7 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.7 | 8 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 1:46.4 | 6 | ||
|
55.9% | 1:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
54.0% | 1:17.1 | 5 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:06.0 | 4 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:02.6 | 9 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:58.8 | 9 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
96.6% | 2:18.0 | 9 | ||
|
94.7% | 2:15.2 | 10 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:02.3 | 21 | ||
|
78.8% | 1:52.5 | 4 | ||
|
74.1% | 1:45.8 | 8 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:09.7 | 10 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:31.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Girlkisser
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:17.6 | 16 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.9% | 0:29.8 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.7% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.7% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:02.7 | 9 |
Henketank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
96.0% | 2:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
93.5% | 2:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
79.4% | 1:53.3 | 3 | ||
|
78.9% | 1:52.6 | 9 | ||
|
78.8% | 1:52.5 | 11 | ||
|
61.5% | 1:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:14.5 | 4 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:09.7 | 10 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:48.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:43.4 | 8 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:19.0 | 16 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 2:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
96.7% | 2:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
88.2% | 2:05.9 | 5 | ||
|
74.8% | 1:46.7 | 6 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:33.1 | 6 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:10.5 | 6 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:25.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.0 | 5 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:22.7 | 10 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:43.3 | 3 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.3% | 0:10.4 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:10.4 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:10.4 | 6 |