Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:22.8 · 11 Sep 2026, 20:28 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:22.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
76.8% | 1:49.7 | 15 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.1 | 7 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:13.8 | 3 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 0:41.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:35.7 | 6 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.4 | 8 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Girlkisser
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:10.4 | 8 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 2:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:08.3 | 16 | ||
|
89.7% | 2:08.1 | 26 | ||
|
83.0% | 1:58.5 | 8 | ||
|
79.5% | 1:53.6 | 5 | ||
|
79.1% | 1:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
78.4% | 1:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
78.4% | 1:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
76.7% | 1:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:47.0 | 7 | ||
|
65.9% | 1:34.0 | 7 | ||
|
54.7% | 1:18.0 | 4 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:00.2 | 4 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:33.5 | 17 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.8 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Henketank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:34.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.4 | 8 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:16.1 | 8 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 0:29.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:26.0 | 8 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 0:27.4 | 6 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:18.5 | 19 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.4 | 2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 1:25.8 | 10 | ||
|
60.1% | 1:25.8 | 17 | ||
|
60.1% | 1:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:53.9 | 24 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:33.8 | 14 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:11.2 | 7 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:45.8 | 9 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:23.3 | 6 |