Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:06.8 · 11 Sep 2026, 21:03 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:06.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:54.7 | 21 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:06.6 | 5 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:48.5 | 17 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:24.1 | 17 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:18.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
93.8% | 3:51.5 | 25 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:48.7 | 14 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:47.4 | 7 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:16.4 | 35 | ||
|
67.4% | 2:46.3 | 8 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:46.8 | 2 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:35.3 | 14 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:55.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:28.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.8 | 2 |
Girlkisser
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 1:35.2 | 14 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:20.2 | 14 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 1:58.6 | 5 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:58.6 | 5 | ||
|
48.0% | 1:58.5 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:34.7 | 5 |
Henketank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 4:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
81.5% | 3:21.0 | 13 | ||
|
74.9% | 3:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
73.9% | 3:02.4 | 5 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:01.9 | 14 | ||
|
70.7% | 2:54.5 | 7 | ||
|
67.9% | 2:47.6 | 12 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:56.6 | 7 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:35.3 | 14 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:14.4 | 19 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:38.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.0 | 9 |
Juice
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
91.9% | 3:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 3:10.1 | 16 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:49.5 | 14 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:35.2 | 14 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:52.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.5% | 1:35.0 | 8 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:35.0 | 8 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:35.0 | 8 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:04.7 | 5 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.6% | 2:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:24.7 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.7% | 3:48.9 | 6 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:48.9 | 6 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:48.9 | 6 | ||
|
86.3% | 3:33.0 | 10 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:43.2 | 3 |