Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:06.8 · 11 Sep 2026, 21:03 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:06.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
69.1% | 2:50.6 | 22 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:18.5 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:10.6 | 3 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:22.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:16.6 | 5 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Girlkisser
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.1 | 4 |
Henketank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 2:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.7 | 5 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.6 | 4 |
Juice
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:28.1 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.5 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:03.0 | 30 | ||
|
81.1% | 3:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:09.5 | 61 | ||
|
74.0% | 3:02.6 | 3 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
71.7% | 2:56.9 | 2 | ||
|
70.6% | 2:54.3 | 2 | ||
|
69.1% | 2:50.4 | 10 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:26.9 | 11 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:24.3 | 11 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:11.7 | 16 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:55.4 | 9 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:58.3 | 8 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.8 | 7 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 3:36.8 | 15 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:36.8 | 16 | ||
|
86.3% | 3:33.0 | 14 | ||
|
85.7% | 3:31.6 | 29 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:23.6 | 19 | ||
|
76.2% | 3:08.1 | 10 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:52.3 | 11 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:52.3 | 10 | ||
|
62.4% | 2:34.0 | 8 | ||
|
57.2% | 2:21.2 | 4 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:11.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.6% | 2:44.3 | 11 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:06.8 | 28 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:06.7 | 74 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:05.0 | 41 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:03.8 | 29 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:03.5 | 23 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:57.1 | 11 | ||
|
95.7% | 3:56.2 | 24 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:39.8 | 18 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:04.4 | 5 | ||
|
49.8% | 2:02.9 | 4 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:03.5 | 2 |