Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 2:55.7 · 12 Sep 2026, 00:17 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:55.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
92.9% | 2:43.3 | 4 | ||
|
86.3% | 2:31.6 | 6 | ||
|
78.7% | 2:18.3 | 12 | ||
|
75.6% | 2:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
69.3% | 2:01.8 | 4 | ||
|
65.8% | 1:55.5 | 5 | ||
|
65.5% | 1:55.1 | 5 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:49.6 | 8 | ||
|
60.0% | 1:45.3 | 9 | ||
|
50.4% | 1:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.6% | 1:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:26.3 | 8 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.9% | 0:59.6 | 7 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:23.2 | 16 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.5% | 1:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
57.6% | 1:41.1 | 5 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 2:54.3 | 8 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:38.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.9% | 2:38.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
56.6% | 1:39.5 | 16 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.7% | 2:06.0 | 5 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:27.5 | 4 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 2:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:12.9 | 13 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.4% | 2:12.4 | 3 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 2:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:47.1 | 2 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.3% | 0:37.4 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.5% | 2:42.6 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 2:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
89.0% | 2:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
63.0% | 1:50.7 | 5 | ||
|
62.0% | 1:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:09.9 | 4 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:42.6 | 15 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:28.2 | 11 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |