Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 2:55.7 · 12 Sep 2026, 00:17 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:55.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:52.9 | 4 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:35.0 | 7 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Disciple of Vesperon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:18.3 | 18 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.2 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.0% | 0:52.7 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.4% | 1:55.0 | 4 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.4% | 2:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
75.3% | 2:12.4 | 29 | ||
|
75.3% | 2:12.3 | 4 | ||
|
74.7% | 2:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.3% | 2:08.8 | 6 | ||
|
71.5% | 2:05.7 | 4 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:38.1 | 12 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:39.8 | 12 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:43.7 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:40.3 | 5 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:57.8 | 3 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:46.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:33.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.2% | 2:06.9 | 4 | ||
|
65.7% | 1:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:19.0 | 1 |
Vesperon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.5% | 1:18.1 | 44 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:14.5 | 23 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:05.5 | 3 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:58.8 | 2 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |