Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 4:57.6 · 8 Sep 2026, 22:59 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:57.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:35.5 | 8 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:35.3 | 8 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.5% | 3:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.4% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.0% | 4:33.9 | 4 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 3:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:43.5 | 5 | ||
|
52.6% | 2:36.4 | 7 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:38.7 | 7 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:22.0 | 25 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:07.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:50.5 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:36.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Nargone
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:55.4 | 5 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
80.3% | 3:58.8 | 11 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:22.3 | 9 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:14.7 | 6 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:10.1 | 7 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:55.3 | 7 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:40.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.5% | 0:51.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 1:54.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:54.9 | 6 |
Titania
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
96.6% | 4:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
71.8% | 3:33.6 | 8 | ||
|
56.5% | 2:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:31.9 | 24 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:56.5 | 7 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:37.8 | 28 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Totalzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
91.7% | 4:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:05.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:41.4 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.7% | 4:24.1 | 6 |
Zhaadhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
99.6% | 4:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |