Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 4:57.6 · 8 Sep 2026, 22:59 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:57.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:51.4 | 8 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:51.3 | 8 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:51.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.7 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:41.1 | 7 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:36.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:34.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:28.3 | 16 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:23.9 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.0% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:56.8 | 13 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:16.6 | 3 |
Nargone
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:32.9 | 19 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 6 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.3% | 0:30.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.4% | 1:54.3 | 28 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:54.3 | 26 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:48.1 | 14 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:38.1 | 33 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:33.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.7 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.2 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.1 | 7 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 1:39.8 | 15 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:39.8 | 15 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:38.1 | 12 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 1:54.9 | 15 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:54.9 | 15 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:54.8 | 8 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:47.6 | 9 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:38.1 | 14 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:31.7 | 9 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.7 | 7 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.6% | 0:43.3 | 10 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:43.3 | 10 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:43.3 | 37 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 3 |
Titania
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.0% | 1:23.4 | 9 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:17.6 | 5 |
Totalzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 4:07.9 | 34 | ||
|
83.3% | 4:07.9 | 34 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.6 | 32 | ||
|
75.8% | 3:45.5 | 10 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.5 | 7 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.7% | 4:24.1 | 15 | ||
|
88.7% | 4:24.1 | 5 | ||
|
88.7% | 4:24.1 | 15 | ||
|
85.5% | 4:14.4 | 4 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:02.6 | 17 | ||
|
73.5% | 3:38.7 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:45.4 | 14 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.7 | 14 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.2% | 3:05.0 | 37 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:05.0 | 16 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:05.0 | 8 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:05.0 | 16 | ||
|
49.3% | 2:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Zhaadhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.6% | 0:58.3 | 11 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:16.7 | 4 |