Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:28.5 · 25 Aug 2026, 05:18 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:28.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 5:24.2 | 3 | ||
|
96.9% | 5:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
88.5% | 4:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
75.7% | 4:08.5 | 8 | ||
|
60.7% | 3:19.3 | 18 | ||
|
56.6% | 3:05.9 | 18 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:46.1 | 9 | ||
|
41.4% | 2:16.0 | 20 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:41.4 | 6 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:35.5 | 11 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:27.6 | 9 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:23.8 | 30 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:05.2 | 7 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Corpsecatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
88.0% | 4:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:54.9 | 17 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.8% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.5 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
98.5% | 5:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
83.0% | 4:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:19.4 | 8 | ||
|
63.3% | 3:27.8 | 11 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:44.2 | 11 | ||
|
48.7% | 2:40.1 | 9 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:23.0 | 10 | ||
|
41.1% | 2:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:47.9 | 6 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:17.3 | 8 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:55.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:48.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:27.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:18.6 | 7 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
91.3% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 4:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.6% | 3:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:57.1 | 7 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:38.9 | 7 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:27.1 | 13 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:15.1 | 4 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:11.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.8 | 10 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:36.1 | 4 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
88.3% | 4:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.1% | 4:06.7 | 10 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:55.5 | 22 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:47.8 | 6 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:43.4 | 17 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:55.3 | 11 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 5:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.3% | 5:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
88.2% | 4:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:05.8 | 7 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:34.0 | 11 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:18.1 | 12 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.6 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 4:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:14.1 | 6 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 6 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:39.8 | 8 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:39.7 | 10 | ||
|
43.4% | 2:22.6 | 10 | ||
|
42.6% | 2:19.8 | 7 | ||
|
36.7% | 2:00.5 | 7 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:54.8 | 17 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:34.2 | 14 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.7% | 0:15.5 | 9 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |