Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:28.5 · 25 Aug 2026, 05:18 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:28.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.4% | 1:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:12.5 | 8 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Corpsecatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.6% | 2:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:18.8 | 18 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 1:00.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:53.6 | 10 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:50.8 | 9 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:41.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:37.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.8 | 9 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.7% | 1:18.0 | 13 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.3% | 4:10.8 | 21 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:10.8 | 32 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:09.8 | 20 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:08.0 | 17 | ||
|
75.4% | 4:07.7 | 34 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
67.3% | 3:41.0 | 12 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:22.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 4:05.6 | 11 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:05.6 | 8 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:05.6 | 11 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:05.6 | 7 | ||
|
74.5% | 4:04.7 | 7 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:04.1 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.6 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.3% | 4:14.1 | 7 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:14.1 | 10 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:14.1 | 10 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:14.1 | 19 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:11.8 | 15 | ||
|
76.5% | 4:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:09.8 | 9 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:08.0 | 13 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:04.1 | 6 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 4 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.9% | 3:06.9 | 21 | ||
|
56.9% | 3:06.9 | 8 | ||
|
56.9% | 3:06.9 | 21 | ||
|
56.9% | 3:06.9 | 22 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:42.3 | 7 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:36.8 | 8 | ||
|
47.3% | 2:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
47.3% | 2:35.3 | 11 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.2 | 6 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 30 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 13 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 20 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 17 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 37 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 7 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 12 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 22 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 5 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:58.9 | 7 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 7 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 7 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 14 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 8 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:05.7 | 10 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:02.0 | 18 | ||
|
37.0% | 2:01.5 | 12 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:59.1 | 9 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.3 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.6% | 0:57.8 | 19 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:57.8 | 12 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:56.5 | 20 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:41.1 | 9 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.9 | 10 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.6% | 2:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:18.6 | 16 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 |