The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:43.6 · 1 Sep 2026, 02:50 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:43.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
51.5% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:48.1 | 6 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Fzuumyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Kowpm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.2% | 2:19.1 | 8 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:14.0 | 4 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:01.4 | 5 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:54.3 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:52.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:43.4 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:19.7 | 10 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
North
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.8% | 2:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:39.4 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:51.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.4% | 1:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:01.2 | 5 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:45.2 | 4 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:31.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:17.7 | 9 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.4% | 1:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
51.4% | 1:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
51.4% | 1:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
51.4% | 1:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:56.7 | 3 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:45.2 | 6 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:41.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:41.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:40.3 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |