Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:27.4 · 15 Sep 2026, 05:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:27.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 8:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
98.6% | 8:20.3 | 5 | ||
|
55.8% | 4:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
53.6% | 4:32.0 | 4 | ||
|
51.2% | 4:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.7% | 3:26.7 | 13 | ||
|
38.5% | 3:15.1 | 8 | ||
|
35.2% | 2:58.6 | 15 | ||
|
29.1% | 2:27.4 | 7 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:20.1 | 21 | ||
|
13.8% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:36.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:18.3 | 6 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 8:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 8:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 8:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
54.2% | 4:35.0 | 5 | ||
|
52.9% | 4:28.3 | 4 | ||
|
43.0% | 3:38.4 | 2 | ||
|
35.2% | 2:58.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.3% | 2:54.1 | 17 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
17.9% | 1:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.5% | 1:13.3 | 55 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:12.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.8% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:53.3 | 8 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.5 | 7 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:30.0 | 5 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 8:20.2 | 5 | ||
|
65.6% | 5:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
52.8% | 4:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 2:55.7 | 8 | ||
|
27.2% | 2:17.9 | 32 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
13.8% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:59.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:32.4 | 8 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:30.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.9 | 5 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Hover Disk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.9% | 5:29.2 | 10 | ||
|
64.9% | 5:29.2 | 9 | ||
|
64.9% | 5:29.2 | 11 | ||
|
64.9% | 5:29.2 | 13 | ||
|
55.9% | 4:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
55.8% | 4:43.3 | 12 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.4% | 2:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 2:59.3 | 4 | ||
|
35.1% | 2:58.2 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.8 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.3% | 0:11.7 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 8:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 8:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
63.7% | 5:23.2 | 4 | ||
|
54.7% | 4:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:47.2 | 33 | ||
|
44.1% | 3:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.3% | 2:18.6 | 14 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:36.8 | 17 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:30.9 | 6 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.6% | 7:24.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Skoomii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 8:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
95.1% | 8:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
65.5% | 5:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
49.8% | 4:12.6 | 5 | ||
|
45.7% | 3:52.0 | 2 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 3:00.6 | 8 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:37.4 | 31 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:33.5 | 11 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 1:05.5 | 15 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:30.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.8 | 1 |
Surge of Power
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.6% | 2:45.3 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:45.3 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:45.3 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:45.3 | 5 | ||
|
31.4% | 2:39.4 | 6 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 3 |