Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:27.4 · 15 Sep 2026, 05:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:27.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 6:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 4:56.3 | 11 | ||
|
48.3% | 4:05.3 | 6 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:49.9 | 10 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 6:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
48.2% | 4:04.7 | 18 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 6:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
48.0% | 4:03.7 | 13 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:27.4 | 11 | ||
|
95.9% | 8:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
47.7% | 4:02.1 | 3 | ||
|
42.8% | 3:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
42.1% | 3:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 3:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 3:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
41.3% | 3:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:29.2 | 30 | ||
|
40.3% | 3:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.5% | 3:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:43.1 | 6 | ||
|
31.2% | 2:38.2 | 7 | ||
|
29.5% | 2:29.6 | 4 | ||
|
29.1% | 2:27.4 | 6 | ||
|
28.3% | 2:23.7 | 6 | ||
|
26.2% | 2:13.0 | 14 | ||
|
15.2% | 1:16.9 | 11 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:06.0 | 3 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.4% | 4:00.4 | 3 | ||
|
47.1% | 3:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:57.6 | 6 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:16.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 7:01.2 | 3 | ||
|
83.0% | 7:01.2 | 3 | ||
|
82.2% | 6:57.3 | 2 | ||
|
78.8% | 6:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
78.5% | 6:38.6 | 2 | ||
|
78.4% | 6:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 1:30.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 6:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.2% | 5:20.5 | 13 | ||
|
45.5% | 3:51.0 | 12 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.6% | 4:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:15.1 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 1:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:56.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:50.7 | 6 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:32.9 | 6 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Skoomii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 6:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 4:35.1 | 7 | ||
|
48.4% | 4:05.7 | 14 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.5 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.6% | 2:04.8 | 16 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 1:02.6 | 21 |