Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:12.1 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:57 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:12.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
90.6% | 4:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
74.4% | 3:52.3 | 15 | ||
|
66.5% | 3:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
45.2% | 2:21.1 | 14 | ||
|
43.4% | 2:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 2:12.1 | 5 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:46.3 | 11 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:36.2 | 5 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:12.7 | 8 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:06.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:49.5 | 13 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.5 | 5 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.8 | 13 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 5:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
82.1% | 4:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 4:14.4 | 8 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
57.4% | 2:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:27.2 | 5 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:04.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:50.4 | 22 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:46.2 | 7 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.5% | 4:39.4 | 7 | ||
|
85.4% | 4:26.7 | 4 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
52.5% | 2:43.9 | 20 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:48.6 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.0% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.6 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.3% | 4:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
85.9% | 4:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:42.2 | 11 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:02.4 | 6 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.3 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 4:57.9 | 3 | ||
|
81.8% | 4:15.2 | 6 | ||
|
63.7% | 3:19.0 | 11 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:12.9 | 13 | ||
|
61.1% | 3:10.8 | 14 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:41.9 | 13 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:14.8 | 13 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:56.4 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 4:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
80.8% | 4:12.1 | 9 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.0 | 2 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 5:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 2:00.5 | 6 |