Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:12.1 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:57 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:12.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.9% | 3:59.9 | 19 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.1% | 3:10.7 | 13 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.0% | 2:29.8 | 10 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:43.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:30.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:26.7 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:22.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.0% | 2:29.8 | 10 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.8% | 2:44.7 | 11 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.1% | 4:07.0 | 12 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:05.8 | 10 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:03.7 | 17 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:03.3 | 21 | ||
|
54.6% | 2:50.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.9% | 4:03.1 | 6 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:03.1 | 9 | ||
|
77.2% | 4:00.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 3 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 4:12.1 | 9 | ||
|
80.8% | 4:12.1 | 12 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:03.7 | 9 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.2 | 9 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.8% | 3:06.5 | 19 | ||
|
59.8% | 3:06.5 | 3 | ||
|
53.5% | 2:47.0 | 7 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:44.9 | 8 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 2 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:56.9 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:54.2 | 21 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:52.7 | 17 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:30.9 | 8 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:01.4 | 8 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 2:00.5 | 7 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:00.5 | 14 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:00.5 | 6 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:52.7 | 9 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.1 | 12 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 0:57.5 | 19 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 3 |