The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:30.1 · 15 Sep 2026, 05:04 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:30.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.0% | 0:23.1 | 1 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.0% | 3:00.8 | 13 | ||
|
83.7% | 2:55.8 | 9 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:31.0 | 4 | ||
|
60.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:20.8 | 4 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:45.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:41.8 | 14 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:39.6 | 12 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.7 | 4 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
63.4% | 2:13.3 | 13 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:01.7 | 7 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:14.2 | 6 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:48.5 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:35.5 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:26.4 | 36 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
98.6% | 3:27.1 | 7 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:27.0 | 7 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:09.0 | 6 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:49.0 | 18 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:01.7 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:58.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.5 | 18 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.8% | 1:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:59.0 | 3 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:59.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.3 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
68.4% | 2:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
68.2% | 2:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
68.1% | 2:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:34.8 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 3:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
94.7% | 3:18.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:48.4 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:37.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:37.5 | 4 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:22.3 | 8 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:19.4 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.8% | 1:38.3 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:28.9 | 5 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:27.4 | 17 | ||
|
85.0% | 2:58.5 | 31 | ||
|
76.0% | 2:39.8 | 6 | ||
|
61.2% | 2:08.6 | 14 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:05.6 | 22 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:01.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.1 | 4 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:33.1 | 4 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:28.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.8% | 3:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.5% | 0:55.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:46.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:16.2 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:16.2 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:12.9 | 1 |