The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:30.1 · 15 Sep 2026, 05:04 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:30.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:30.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:32.0 | 4 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.2 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:52.5 | 4 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.1% | 1:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.3 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 1:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:13.3 | 4 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:01.2 | 4 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:59.1 | 5 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:46.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:42.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:41.6 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.6% | 1:33.7 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.0% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:52.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:48.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 3:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:10.8 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.6% | 0:53.7 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:43.5 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:33.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.3% | 1:37.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.1 | 1 |