Onyx Blaze Mistress Trash
25 heroic · 0:56.5 · 18 Aug 2026, 05:32 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:56.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
87.4% | 0:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
78.7% | 0:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.2% | 0:38.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Marrowcatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.5% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 0:55.3 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 0:54.3 | 4 | ||
|
80.7% | 0:45.6 | 6 | ||
|
64.6% | 0:36.5 | 12 | ||
|
64.5% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
64.5% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
64.5% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
54.9% | 0:31.0 | 6 | ||
|
44.5% | 0:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.4% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:07.3 | 15 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 0:46.6 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:16.6 | 4 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 0:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
64.6% | 0:36.5 | 6 | ||
|
60.8% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 0:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
44.2% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.7% | 0:34.8 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.1% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 |