Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:08.3 · 17 Sep 2026, 20:45 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:08.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.0% | 0:43.8 | 15 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:43.8 | 15 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:43.3 | 13 |
Bloodworm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 5:08.4 | 42 | ||
|
63.2% | 5:08.3 | 42 | ||
|
63.2% | 5:08.3 | 38 | ||
|
53.7% | 4:22.0 | 3 |
Boverlug
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 8:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
99.1% | 8:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 7:45.6 | 7 | ||
|
68.9% | 5:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 2:05.3 | 6 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:44.7 | 7 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 8:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 8:01.4 | 9 | ||
|
62.8% | 5:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
59.7% | 4:51.4 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:44.7 | 7 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:32.2 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.4% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:59.0 | 2 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 8:02.3 | 7 | ||
|
64.7% | 5:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
62.4% | 5:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
42.5% | 3:27.4 | 6 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:13.0 | 5 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:35.0 | 9 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:28.1 | 26 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:29.4 | 14 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:17.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Hover Disk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.8% | 5:16.4 | 7 | ||
|
64.8% | 5:16.4 | 12 | ||
|
64.8% | 5:16.4 | 21 | ||
|
47.8% | 3:53.6 | 3 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 8:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 8:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 8:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
96.9% | 7:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 7:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
64.9% | 5:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.8% | 2:45.2 | 28 | ||
|
27.6% | 2:14.9 | 9 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:57.4 | 44 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:44.7 | 7 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.5% | 3:47.2 | 3 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.9% | 0:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:33.4 | 2 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 8:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
97.7% | 7:57.2 | 8 | ||
|
90.9% | 7:24.0 | 9 | ||
|
64.0% | 5:12.6 | 18 | ||
|
61.3% | 4:59.5 | 4 | ||
|
60.3% | 4:54.2 | 11 | ||
|
55.4% | 4:30.6 | 31 | ||
|
47.2% | 3:50.2 | 24 | ||
|
31.8% | 2:35.4 | 26 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.3% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.8 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.6% | 1:30.6 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:30.6 | 3 |
Surge of Power
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 6:32.5 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:47.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:47.8 | 5 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 7:24.5 | 18 | ||
|
87.6% | 7:08.0 | 15 | ||
|
69.5% | 5:39.3 | 9 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:25.3 | 2 |